inverurie market st interchange - ito...
Post on 07-Jun-2018
226 Views
Preview:
TRANSCRIPT
Inverurie Market St Interchange
For bus times, please consult the timetable information at the stop
Destination Route Stops
A
Aberchirder 308 C
Aberdeen10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
Aberdeen Airport 777 B
Alford 421 C
Ashgrove10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
Auchleven 416 A
Auchterless 308 C
B
Bankhead10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
Blackburn10B, 37, 37A C
777 B
Bucksburn10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
Burnhervie 421 C
C
Cairnley 421 C
Chapel of Garioch 416 A
Clatt 416 A
Colpy 10, 10A, 10B A
Craibstone
10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
777 B
Cuminestown 247, 248 C
D
Daviot 308 C
E
Elgin 10, 10A, 10B A
Ellon 294, 493 C
F
Fochabers 10, 10A, 10B A
Fraserburgh 452 C
Fyvie 247, 248 C
G
Gartly 306 C
H
Hatton of Fintray 402 C
Hilton10, 10A, 10B,37A
C
Destination Route Stops
Huntly10, 10A, 10B A
306 C
I
Insch10B, 416 A
306 C
K
Keith 10, 10A, 10B A
Kemnay221, 240, 421 C
777 B
Kennethmont 306 C
Kinellar
10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
777 B
Kingseat 402, 403 C
Kingswells 777 B
Kinmuck 403 C
Kintore
10B, 37, 37A,221, 402
C
777 B
Kirkhill 777 B
Kittybrewster 37, N37 C
L
Lhanbryde 10, 10A, 10B A
M
Mains of Keithfield 294, 452 C
Maud 452 C
Meikle Wartle 308 C
Methlick 294, 452 C
Monymusk 421 C
Mosstodloch 10, 10A, 10B A
N
New Byth 247, 248 C
New Deer 452 C
Newhills 777 B
Newmachar 402, 403 C
O
Oldmeldrum240, 294, 493 C
777 A
Oyne10B, 416 A
306 C
Destination Route Stops
P
Pitcaple10, 10A, 10B A
306 C
Pitmachie 10, 10A, 10B A
Pitmedden 294, 493 C
Port Elphinstone
10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37,221, 222, 240,402, 421
C
777 B
R
Rhynie 416 A
Rosemount10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
Rothienorman 308 C
S
Scatterburn10, 10A, 10B,37, 37A, N37
C
Skares 10, 10A, 10B A
Stockethill10, 10A, 10B,37A
C
Strichen 452 C
T
Tarves 294, 452 C
Tillyfourie 421 C
Turriff 308 C
U
Udny 294, 493 C
W
Westburn10, 10A, 10B,37A
C
Westhill 777 B
Whiterashes 493 C
Woodside 37, N37 C
Y
Ythanbank 294 C
Route Towards
10 Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kinellar - Craibstone -Bankhead - Bucksburn - Scatterburn - Hilton -Stockethill - Westburn - Ashgrove -Rosemount - Aberdeen
Route Towards
10cont.
Brodie Stagecoach Bluebird A
Pitcaple - Pitmachie - Colpy - Skares -Huntly - Keith - Fochabers - Mosstodloch -Lhanbryde - Elgin
10A Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kinellar - Craibstone -Bankhead - Bucksburn - Scatterburn - Hilton -Stockethill - Westburn - Ashgrove -Rosemount - Aberdeen
Brodie Stagecoach Bluebird A
Pitcaple - Pitmachie - Colpy - Skares -Huntly - Keith - Fochabers - Mosstodloch -Lhanbryde - Elgin
10B Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kintore - Kinellar -Blackburn - Craibstone - Bankhead -Bucksburn - Scatterburn - Hilton - Stockethill -Westburn - Ashgrove - Rosemount - Aberdeen
Brodie Stagecoach Bluebird A
Pitcaple - Pitmachie - Colpy - Skares -Huntly - Keith - Fochabers - Mosstodloch -Lhanbryde - Elgin
Elgin Stagecoach Bluebird A
Pitcaple - Oyne - Insch - Colpy - Skares -Huntly - Keith - Fochabers - Mosstodloch -Lhanbryde - Elgin
37 Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kintore - Kinellar -Blackburn - Craibstone - Bankhead -Bucksburn - Scatterburn - Woodside -Kittybrewster - Ashgrove - Rosemount -Aberdeen
37A Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kintore - Kinellar -Blackburn - Craibstone - Bankhead -Bucksburn - Scatterburn - Hilton - Stockethill -Westburn - Ashgrove - Rosemount - Aberdeen
N37 Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kinellar - Craibstone -Bankhead - Bucksburn - Scatterburn -Woodside - Kittybrewster - Ashgrove -Rosemount - Aberdeen
221 Inverurie Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kemnay - Kintore
222 Inverurie Kineil Coaches C
Port Elphinstone
240 Kemnay Bains Coaches C
Port Elphinstone - Kemnay
Oldmeldrum Bains CoachesStagecoach Bluebird
C
Oldmeldrum
Route Towards
247 New Byth A Milne C
Fyvie - Cuminestown - New Byth
248 New Byth A Milne C
Fyvie - Cuminestown - New Byth
294 Ellon J & M Burns C
Oldmeldrum - Udny - Pitmedden - Tarves -Mains of Keithfield - Methlick - Ythanbank -Ellon
306 Huntly Stagecoach Bluebird C
Pitcaple - Oyne - Insch - Kennethmont -Gartly - Huntly
308 Aberchirder Bains Coaches C
Daviot - Meikle Wartle - Rothienorman -Auchterless - Turriff - Aberchirder
402 Kingseat J & M Burns C
Port Elphinstone - Kintore - Hatton ofFintray - Newmachar - Kingseat
403 Kingseat J & M Burns C
Kinmuck - Newmachar - Kingseat
416 Rhynie Stagecoach Bluebird A
Chapel of Garioch - Oyne - Insch - Auchleven -Clatt - Rhynie
421 Alford Stagecoach Bluebird C
Port Elphinstone - Kemnay - Monymusk -Tillyfourie - Alford
452 Fraserburgh Stagecoach Bluebird C
Tarves - Mains of Keithfield - Methlick - NewDeer - Maud - Strichen - Fraserburgh
493 Ellon Kineil Coaches C
Oldmeldrum - Pitmedden - Ellon
777 Kirkhill Bains Coaches B
Port Elphinstone - Kemnay - Kintore -Kinellar - Blackburn - Westhill - Kingswells -Newhills - Craibstone - Aberdeen Airport -Kirkhill
Oldmeldrum Bains Coaches A
Oldmeldrum
Please note that services are subject to change on Local Public Holidays, National Public Holidays and between 24th December and 4th January.
Passengers are advised to check with relevant operator prior to travel.
The information is correct as of February 2013. Produced by itoworld.com
top related